Invited groups |
2016Villanova Indoor Invitational 2016 Results - Villanova Indoor Invitational
Published by
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Villanova Invitational - 2/6/2016
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 7.59q 3
2 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 7.60q 1
3 Solan, Imani Penn 7.61q 4
4 Francis, Chelsea South Florid 7.65q 2
5 Baugh, Cemorne Liu Brooklyn 7.71q 1
6 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 7.75q 4
7 Rose, Andriene Delaware 7.77q 3
8 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 7.82q 3
9 Davis, Allysha Penn 7.86 2
10 Golden, Krysten South Florid 7.87 4
11 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 7.87 2
12 Smith, Chanel Albany 7.88 1
13 Keen, Erin Lafayette 7.95 3
14 Mitchell, Courtney Temple 7.96 2
15 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.06 3
16 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 8.06 1
17 Jiang, Emily Penn 8.12 3
18 Berger, Gillian Penn 8.15 2
19 Ismail, Ciera Delaware 8.18 2
20 McKinnon, Kimberly Monmouth 8.21 1
21 Miller, Devinne Penn 8.23 1
22 Armstead, Ineka Delaware 8.26 4
23 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 8.27 3
24 Thompson-Charles, Paige Delaware 8.42 4
25 Jennings, Amelia Delaware 8.48 1
26 Butler, Cora Penn 8.59 4
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 7.55 10
2 Francis, Chelsea South Florid 7.57 8
3 Solan, Imani Penn 7.68 6
4 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 7.70 5
5 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 7.75 4
6 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 7.91 3
7 Baugh, Cemorne Liu Brooklyn 8.19 2
-- Rose, Andriene Delaware DNF
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Osuji, Stephanie Albany 24.67 3 10
2 Claxton, Grace Albany 24.71 1 8
3 Adioo, Stephianie Liu Brooklyn 24.73 1 6
4 Jones, Cassandra Liu Brooklyn 24.79 1 5
5 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 24.80 1 4
6 McCorkle, Taylor Penn 24.84 2 3
7 Francis, Chelsea South Florid 25.12 3 2
8 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 25.14 2 1
9 McDonald, Shantae Liu Brooklyn 25.16 2
10 Knight, Jody-Ann Georgetown 25.25 3
11 Butterfield, Taahira Albany 25.30 2
12 Adesanya, Elizabeth Liu Brooklyn 25.57 4
13 Golden, Krysten South Florid 26.20 4
14 Barnes, Meghan Penn 26.24 6
15 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 26.25 3
16 Gulston, Josephine South Florid 26.42 4
17 Piazza, Brianna Monmouth 26.51 5
18 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 26.84 6
19 Adetu, Dayo Penn 26.88 5
20 Ismail, Ciera Delaware 26.98 6
21 Armstead, Ineka Delaware 26.99 5
22 Cleary, Niki Villanova 27.53 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Devin Lafayette 55.47 1 10
2 Gaston, Kenya Temple 55.80 1 8
3 Solan, Imani Penn 56.27 2 6
4 Taylor, Candace Penn 56.51 2 5
5 Ajala, Aderinsola Albany 56.55 1 4
6 Davis, Drew Lafayette 57.05 1 3
7 Sharp, Aliya Temple 57.43 3 2
8 Hayes, Sidney Villanova 57.45 1 1
9 Owie, Osayi Albany 57.65 3
10 Scott, Veronica Villanova 57.67 4
11 Isekenegbe, Antoniette Monmouth 57.82 2
12 Hlatky, Rachel Penn 58.13 4
13 Hennig, Taylor Penn 58.40 2
14 Knowles, Sarah Villanova 58.43 6
15 Massillon, Arielle Villanova 58.46 5
16 Dooling, Khadeeja South Florid 58.54 6
17 Martin, Kaylin South Florid 58.54 6
18 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin Villanova 58.92 5
19 Driver, Nia Monmouth 59.08 4
20 Williams, Akua Albany 59.27 3
21 Lombardo, Alyssa Villanova 59.39 3
22 Odukale, Temi Villanova 59.42 6
23 Toussaint, Mariah Shore AC 59.44 3
24 Gulston, Josephine South Florid 59.58 4
25 Dautruche, Vanessa Monmouth 59.84 4
26 Watson, Josephine Liu Brooklyn 1:00.40 6
27 Ethridge, Kharyn Liu Brooklyn 1:00.98 6
28 Grenger, Ashley Monmouth 1:02.00 5
29 Harding, Amanda Delaware 1:02.29 5
-- Wilkins, Michaela Villanova DNF 2
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Southerland, Sabrina Georgetown 2:03.10 1 10
2 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra Villanova 2:03.74 1 8
3 Keenan, Emma Georgetown 2:05.06 1 6
4 Celata, Carey Penn 2:07.52 1 5
5 Donaghu, Piper Georgetown 2:08.71 1 4
6 DeLoache, Becca Unattached 2:12.35 1 3
7 Hand, Kendal Monmouth 2:13.95 2 2
8 Claudio, Dominique Albany 2:14.09 2 1
9 Wurth, Ella Penn 2:14.89 2
10 Piiru, Chandi Monmouth 2:15.19 2
11 Stratz, Brianna Monmouth 2:15.42 2
12 Cuccia, Gabby Penn 2:16.18 2
13 Lovick, Chinira Albany 2:16.70 2
14 Cummings, Breanna Albany 2:17.03 2
15 Reager, Kelly Lafayette 2:17.27 2
16 Ball, Jessica Monmouth 2:19.57 2
17 Halprin-Adams, Maya Temple 2:19.63 3
18 Warner, Marin Penn 2:19.90 3
19 Andersson, Brigit Temple 2:20.94 3
20 Toure, Tiguida Albany 2:21.43 3
21 Huntsman, Alexandra Penn 2:22.02 3
22 Connelly, Madison Penn 2:23.30 3
23 Jean Louis, Esther Liu Brooklyn 2:23.66 3
24 Dunkley, Ashton Temple 2:24.08 3
25 Averill, Shannon Monmouth 2:25.38 3
26 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame Delaware 2:27.15 3
27 Simpini, Adjovi Liu Brooklyn 2:32.34 3
-- Cox, Chelsea Unattached DNF 1
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Piccirillo, Angel Villanova 4:36.00 1 10
2 Cox, Chelsea Unattached 4:42.61 1 8
3 Sadler, Olivia Columbia 4:43.58 1 6
4 Kokes, Libby Columbia 4:43.98 1 5
5 Nadel, Samantha Georgetown 4:44.01 1 4
6 Weisner, Kennedy Georgetown 4:44.36 1 3
7 Eastman, Autumn Georgetown 4:47.12 1 2
8 Martin, Heather Georgetown 4:49.49 1 1
9 Grim, Grace Columbia 4:53.72 1
10 Hughes, Kaleigh Villanova 4:55.11 2
11 Looker, Aleta Georgetown 4:55.73 2
12 Cochrane, Kylene Penn 4:56.94 2
13 Russo, Alex Villanova 4:57.48 2
14 Gensib, Elyssa Penn 4:57.55 2
15 Blaney, Catherine South Florid 4:58.08 1
16 Smith, Johanna Albany 5:00.32 2
17 Sherman, Cara Albany 5:01.28 3
18 Nielsen, Sarah Swarthmore 5:01.98 2
19 Burke, Sarah Columbia 5:03.48 3
20 Fisher, Katie Villanova 5:04.42 3
21 Sullivan, Katie Haverford 5:06.31 2
22 Sienski, Julia Columbia 5:08.06 1
23 Weathers, Nora Haverford 5:08.28 2
24 Ryan, Olivia Penn 5:09.14 3
25 Schnaufer, Ilana Delaware 5:10.13 3
26 Baker, Abby Monmouth 5:10.55 3
27 Pinson, Catherine Temple 5:10.84 3
28 Visconto, Karli Penn 5:11.02 3
29 Harsch, Carole Penn 5:12.82 3
30 Leisher, Katie Temple 5:15.92 3
31 O'Shea, Alexis Temple 5:16.02 2
32 Rice, Leah Albany 5:23.01 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Montgomery, Ashley Penn 9:30.57 1 10
2 Hong, Abby Penn 9:33.98 1 8
3 Whiting, Cleo Penn 9:34.47 1 6
4 Whiting, Clarissa Penn 9:36.10 1 5
5 Darlington, Amy Penn 9:44.35 1 4
6 Pezzulo, Molly Albany 9:53.08 1 3
7 Taylor, Jessica South Florid 10:03.81 1 2
8 Griffith, Isabel Penn 10:05.73 1 1
9 Maloney, Colleen Albany 10:08.16 2
10 Giannetti, Nicole Haverford 10:10.09 2
11 Reid-Shaw, Indy Swarthmore 10:12.97 2
12 Munson, Leandra South Florid 10:17.01 1
13 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Haverford 10:17.03 2
14 Grahn, Kayla Georgetown 10:19.85 1
15 Paolucci, Emily Delaware 10:27.60 2
16 Fraczkowski, Adrienne Delaware 10:35.28 2
17 Heffernan, Maggie Haverford 10:35.52 2
18 Bixler, Maddie Temple 10:43.17 2
19 Rischar, Brianna South Florid 10:54.50 2
20 Schneider, Megan Temple 10:57.51 2
21 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste Monmouth 10:58.65 2
22 Tishler, Claudia Villanova 11:02.63 2
23 Plummer, Jenifer Monmouth 11:05.88 2
-- Eastman, Autumn Georgetown DNF 1
-- Nadel, Samantha Georgetown DNF 1
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sims, Laticia South Florid 8.46q 2
2 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 8.52q 1
3 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.74q 4
4 Brownlee, Simone Temple 8.76q 1
5 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.80q 4
5 O'Connor, Jaymie Unattached 8.80q 3
7 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 8.81q 1
8 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.84q 2
9 Hatler, Katie Lehigh 8.85 3
10 Vadnais, Paige Albany 8.87 1
11 Anderson, Nichole Albany 9.00 4
12 Jones, Crystal Temple 9.01 4
13 Ajala, Aderinsola Albany 9.02 4
14 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 9.04 2
15 Lynch, Dana Monmouth 9.08 3
16 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 9.15 3
17 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 9.17 1
18 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 9.19 3
19 Ope, Leslie Delaware 9.22 2
20 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 9.29 1
21 Haight, Summer Albany 9.42 2
22 Sparacino, Stephanie Monmouth 9.47 2
23 Pooler, Mikeia South Florid 9.48 4
24 Selber, Taylor Monmouth 9.50 2
25 Armstead, Ineka Delaware 9.61 2
26 Hibbard, Letti Albany 9.63 1
27 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 9.69 1
28 Crowley, Megan Delaware 9.72 4
29 Braxton, Nailah Albany 9.72 3
30 Negroni, Natalie Monmouth 10.07 3
31 Snyder, Halie Albany 10.69 3
32 Williams, Akua Albany 11.00 4
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sims, Laticia South Florid 8.50 10
2 Wilson, Sylvia Temple 8.51 8
3 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.72 6
4 Morrison, Niamani Albany 8.76 5
5 O'Connor, Jaymie Unattached 8.76 4
6 Brownlee, Simone Temple 8.78 3
7 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.92 2
8 Olsen, Andrea Monmouth 8.92 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Penn 'A' 3:47.33 1 10
1) Jancewicz, Noel 2) Solan, Imani
3) Celata, Carey 4) Taylor, Candace
2 Georgetown 'A' 3:48.94 1 8
1) Looker, Aleta 2) Weisner, Kennedy
3) Donaghu, Piper 4) Martin, Heather
3 Temple 'A' 3:49.10 1 6
1) Sharp, Aliya 2) St. Fleur, Bionca
3) Gaston, Kenya 4) Halprin-Adams, Maya
4 Villanova 'A' 3:51.51 1 5
1) Knowles, Sarah 2) Scott, Veronica
3) Massillon, Arielle 4) Lombardo, Alyssa
5 Lafayette 'A' 3:52.98 2 4
1) Keen, Erin 2) Davis, Drew
3) Reager, Kelly 4) Smith, Devin
6 Monmouth 'A' 3:55.32 1 3
1) Coakley, McKenna 2) Driver, Nia
3) Dautruche, Vanessa 4) Isekenegbe, Antoniette
7 South Florida 'A' 3:56.03 2 2
1) Martin, Kaylin 2) Dooling, Khadeeja
3) Francis, Chelsea 4) Gulston, Josephine
8 Penn 'B' 3:59.98 2 1
1) Dorsu, Sisan 2) Connelly, Madison
3) Wurth, Ella 4) Hlatky, Rachel
9 Villanova 'B' 4:00.82 2
1) Russo, Alex 2) Jaskot, Erin
3) Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 4) Hughes, Kaleigh
-- Albany 'A' DQ 2
1) Owie, Osayi 2) Ike, Chibugo
3) Vadnais, Paige 4) Williams, Akua
Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Crystal Temple 1.73m 10
2 Avery, Courtney Lehigh 1.70m 8
3 Hibbard, Anika Albany J1.70m 6
4 Jancewicz, Noel Penn J1.70m 5
5 Le Jouan, Brittany Lehigh 1.65m 4
6 Khoury, Nadia Delaware J1.65m 3
7 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh J1.65m 2
8 Kilts, Lauren South Florid J1.65m 1
9 Malizia, Anna Peyton Penn 1.60m
10 Heath, Joanna Albany J1.60m
11 Calabrese, Sofia Villanova J1.60m
12 Angelini, Chloe Monmouth 1.55m
12 Labb, Noel Monmouth 1.55m
12 Hibbard, Letti Albany 1.55m
12 Coakley, McKenna Monmouth 1.55m
16 Stoffel, Victoria Albany J1.55m
16 Powers, Kirby South Florid J1.55m
-- Bastien, Solène Albany NH
-- Crowley, Megan Delaware NH
-- Scott, Brittany Delaware NH
-- Braxton, Nailah Albany NH
-- Colacci, Jenna Monmouth NH
-- Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth NH
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Macco, Nicole Penn 3.85m 10
2 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 3.80m 8
3 Owen, Bridget Villanova 3.70m 6
4 Lambeth, Stephanie South Florid J3.70m 5
5 Rice, Frances South Florid 3.60m 4
6 Elder, Alexandra Villanova J3.60m 3
7 Toman, Kaitlyn Lehigh 3.50m 1.50
7 Minnig, Molly Penn 3.50m 1.50
9 Carroll, Nicole South Florid J3.50m
10 Shank, Kennedy South Florid 3.35m
10 Brenner, Jamie South Florid 3.35m
12 Vivlamore, Abby South Florid J3.35m
12 Nolte, Abigail Villanova J3.35m
12 Benz, Monica Penn J3.35m
15 Vadnais, Paige Albany J3.35m
-- Walker, Catherine Villanova NH
-- Scelzi, Adeline Villanova NH
-- Hineman, Jennifer Delaware NH
-- Scott, Brittany Delaware NH
-- Papa, Brittany Monmouth NH
-- Moroknek, Rachel Delaware NH
-- Filion, Nicole Delaware NH
-- Brunsdale, Lauren Penn NH
-- Harper, Zoe South Florid NH
-- Masterson, Tracey Monmouth NH
-- Gambuti, Megan Monmouth NH
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCluskey, Jimmia Temple 5.65m 10
2 St. Fleur, Bionca Temple 5.64m 8
3 Bailey, Ashley Delaware 5.54m 6
4 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 5.44m 5
5 Morrison, Niamani Albany 5.38m 4
6 Lewis, Ekiah Villanova 5.37m 3
7 Jiang, Emily Penn 5.36m 2
8 Berger, Gillian Penn 5.33m 1
9 McKinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.27m
10 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 5.21m
11 Shell, Imani Temple J5.21m
12 Snyder, Halie Albany 5.19m
13 Vadnais, Paige Albany 5.16m
14 Idris, Amira Delaware J5.16m
15 Baston, Patrice Monmouth J5.16m
16 Rose, Andriene Delaware J5.16m
17 Brown, Kadeija Albany 5.14m
18 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh 5.12m
19 Pooler, Mikeia South Florid 5.07m
20 Jancewicz, Noel Penn J5.07m
21 Kobolak, Amaris Penn 5.06m
22 Bell, Torriah South Florid 5.04m
23 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah Monmouth 5.02m
24 Calabrese, Sofia Villanova 5.00m
25 Patrick, Alexandra Villanova 4.99m
26 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 4.96m
27 Miller, Devinne Penn 4.86m
28 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 4.82m
29 Kiehl, Eva Penn 4.81m
30 Cleary, Niki Villanova J4.81m
31 Miskel, Victoria Monmouth 4.80m
32 Minnig, Molly Penn 4.60m
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bastien, Solène Albany 12.30m 10
2 Yahiro, Anne Villanova 11.74m 8
3 Jacques, Sydnee Temple 11.66m 6
4 Wright, Kiana Lehigh 10.83m 5
5 Caldwell, Courtney Villanova 10.71m 4
6 Goncerz, Olivia Delaware 10.58m 3
7 Baston, Patrice Monmouth 10.55m 2
8 McGrath, Carlyn Delaware 10.44m 1
9 Miller, Devinne Penn 10.38m
10 Butler, Cora Penn 10.34m
11 Jennings, Amelia Delaware 10.00m
-- Patrick, Alexandra Villanova FOUL
-- Miskel, Victoria Monmouth FOUL
-- Chapman, Simone Temple FOUL
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 14.38m 10
2 Gospodinsky, Hannah South Florid 13.57m 8
3 Hojnacki, Taylor Penn 12.98m 6
4 Belinsky, Tara Albany 12.93m 5
5 Erickson, Kristen Villanova 12.48m 4
6 Graf, Serena Penn 12.44m 3
7 Adeyeye, Mary Albany 12.23m 2
8 Doolittle, Zoe Albany 12.11m 1
9 Sargent, Claire Haverford 12.00m
10 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 11.69m
11 Igwe, Chinwe Albany J11.69m
12 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 11.65m
13 Dixon-Martin, Sarena Monmouth 11.57m
14 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 11.52m
15 Cassidy, Sarah Lehigh 11.48m
16 Spinner, Lundy Albany 11.46m
17 Ferrero, Samantha Albany 11.31m
18 Cedano, Irene Delaware 11.30m
19 Baker, Nia Lehigh 11.23m
19 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 11.23m
21 Jancewicz, Noel Penn 10.89m
22 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 10.80m
23 Zimmerman, Alexandria Villanova 10.22m
24 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 9.77m
25 Francis, Jade Delaware 9.69m
-- Hester, Alicia Monmouth FOUL
-- Wilson, Rachel Penn FOUL
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hollifield, Bernicia South Florid 17.79m 10
2 Wilson, Rachel Penn 17.11m 8
3 Igwe, Chinwe Albany 17.04m 6
4 Lopano, Lauren Albany 16.82m 5
5 Wilson, Ashley South Florid 16.64m 4
6 Hill, Nailah Penn 15.75m 3
7 Hillman, Sarah Delaware 15.42m 2
8 Okereke, Kennisha Monmouth 15.33m 1
9 Bubak, Michaela Lehigh 15.31m
10 Spinner, Lundy Albany 15.10m
11 Francis, Jade Delaware 14.99m
12 Evans, Rebecca South Florid 14.79m
13 Youngblood, Amanda Lehigh 14.57m
14 Larson, Acacia Albany 14.56m
15 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 14.40m
16 Hester, Alicia Monmouth 14.22m
17 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 14.17m
18 Grossman, Paige Lehigh 14.02m
19 Campbell, Amiynah Albany 13.37m
20 Cedano, Irene Delaware 12.79m
21 Baker, Nia Lehigh 12.62m
22 Morgan, Justine Monmouth 11.90m
23 Cunningham, Jade Monmouth 11.76m
24 Coles, Onnie Monmouth 9.92m
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.88q 4
2 Rodney, Brendon Liu Brooklyn 6.89q 3
3 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.89q 1
4 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 6.90q 2
5 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.91q 2
6 Nicholson, Osiris Albany 6.94q 3
7 Harris III, Robert Albany 6.98q 1
8 Urschel, Donald Villanova 6.99q 1
9 Daniels, Jonah South Florid 7.02 2
10 Williams, Roshard South Florid 7.03 3
11 David, Wyatt Penn 7.05 4
12 Lewis, Devon Monmouth 7.07 4
13 Rogers, Calvary Penn 7.09 4
14 Albertson, Brent Princeton 7.13 2
15 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 7.13 4
16 Everett, Elliott Albany 7.14 2
17 Yoon, Dae Young South Florid 7.14 3
18 Murphy, Reginal Penn 7.16 3
19 Senior, Brandon Penn 7.16 1
20 Kildal-Brandt, Christian Penn 7.20 1
21 Bowers, Ben Penn 7.21 1
22 Scharf, Harrison Penn 7.23 4
23 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 7.30 1
24 Dias, Mustafaa Penn 7.33 3
25 Diederich, Drew Penn 7.34 2
26 Yao, Brandon Princeton 7.38 4
27 Frost, Alex Haverford 7.47 4
28 Cacace, Robert Villanova 7.60 3
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Volker, Charles Princeton 6.79 10
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 6.84 8
3 Nicholson, Osiris Albany 6.87 6
4 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 6.88 5
5 Teemer, Jaymen Albany 6.91 4
6 Harris III, Robert Albany 6.92 3
7 Urschel, Donald Villanova 6.99 2
-- Rodney, Brendon Liu Brooklyn FS
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCord, Daniel Princeton 21.72 1 10
2 Rogers, Calvary Penn 21.75 3 8
3 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 21.84 2 6
4 Richards, Brian Shore AC 21.84 1 5
5 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 22.11 2 4
6 Dupree, Ahmier Monmouth 22.11 1 3
7 Karam, Charles Unattached 22.18 4 2
8 Urschel, Donald Villanova 22.34 3 1
9 Tomlinson, Jason Albany 22.37 3
10 Yoon, Dae Young South Florid 22.38 4
11 Albertson, Brent Princeton 22.57 2
12 Senior, Brandon Penn 22.75 4
13 Bowers, Ben Penn 22.78 5
14 David, Wyatt Penn 22.88 6
15 Whiteneck, Peter Penn 22.88 7
16 Williams, Roshard South Florid 22.93 2
17 Malespina, John Monmouth 23.09 4
18 Diederich, Drew Penn 23.11 6
19 Scharf, Harrison Penn 23.17 5
20 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford 23.25 7
21 Duchow, William Penn 23.37 5
22 Murphy, Reginal Penn 23.42 7
23 Yao, Brandon Princeton 23.46 7
24 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 23.50 6
25 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 23.57 5
26 Shober, Matt Monmouth 23.72 6
27 Dias, Mustafaa Penn 24.14 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Taariq Albany 48.05 1 10
2 Banfield, Myles Albany 48.48 1 8
3 Jobe, Momodou Albany 48.55 4 6
4 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 48.79 2 5
5 Mennin, Ray Princeton 48.85 2 4
6 LeLiever, Matthew Albany 48.95 3 3
7 Wiseman, Jeff Penn 48.96 2 2
8 Chavis, Malcolm Monmouth 49.18 1 1
9 Lampinen, Ville Villanova 49.31 2
10 Lynch, Liam Haverford 49.61 5
11 Cajuste, Karl Liu Brooklyn 49.69 6
12 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 49.74 4
13 Davis, Dwight South Florid 49.75 1
14 Tupper, Josh Widener 49.75 6
15 Cue, Tyler Liu Brooklyn 49.86 3
16 Cartwright, Kyle Villanova 50.23 3
17 Magaha, Drew Penn 50.24 4
18 Anderson, Daniel Georgetown 50.27 5
19 Sullivan, Nicholas Georgetown 50.28 6
20 Fryer-Davis, Christian Princeton 50.29 4
21 Akosa, Carrington Princeton 50.31 3
22 Johnson, Jabari Princeton 50.43 6
23 Switzer, Bryant Princeton 50.45 4
24 Malespina, John Monmouth 50.98 5
25 Foster, Ted Georgetown 51.08 7
26 Sullivan, Kevin Monmouth 51.20 5
27 Kildal-Brandt, Christian Penn 51.40 2
28 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 51.42 5
29 Winslow, Colin Villanova 51.54 7
30 Yellets, Jonathan Haverford 51.65 8
31 Deshpande, Utsav Villanova 51.67 8
32 O'Brien, Charlie Villanova 51.71 7
33 Harris, Khari Albany 51.82 7
34 Shober, Matt Monmouth 51.98 8
35 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah Albany 52.49 6
-- Freeman, Joshua Princeton DNF 3
-- Karam, C.J. Unattached DNF 1
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Slade, Elliot Villanova 1:49.90 1 10
2 Lampron, Josh Villanova 1:51.22 1 8
3 Graca, Elias Penn 1:51.44 1 6
4 Malone, Ben Villanova 1:51.48 1 5
5 Langstaff, Josiah Columbia 1:51.82 1 4
6 Novak, Joseph Penn 1:53.02 2 3
7 Charles, Anderson South Florid 1:53.04 2 2
8 Webb, Kirk Penn 1:54.43 2 1
9 Buser, James Penn 1:54.54 2
10 Otterstedt, Tyler Columbia 1:54.61 2
11 Lee, Jared Princeton 1:54.78 2
12 Thomas, Ryan Columbia 1:55.18 1
13 Golato, Andrew Unattached 1:55.69 2
14 Mangini, Clark Penn 1:56.09 3
15 Ehmann, Paul Penn 1:56.62 3
16 Cawley, Joe Monmouth 1:56.64 2
17 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 1:56.69 4
18 Kurtz, Peter Haverford 1:56.98 3
19 Albright, Zachary Princeton 1:57.33 1
20 Aririguzoh, Franklin Princeton 1:57.68 3
21 Sperl, Austin Albany 1:57.88 3
22 Klopf, Robert Penn 1:57.99 3
23 Lamour, Harold Albany 1:58.19 3
24 Conforti, Frank Monmouth 1:58.53 4
25 Goings, Chris Haverford 1:58.56 4
26 Gooding, Ryan Haverford 1:58.67 4
27 Gladysz, Matthew Albany 1:58.68 3
28 Branch, Corey Swarthmore 1:58.90 4
29 Ruiz, Nicholas Liu Brooklyn 1:59.86 4
30 Davis, Airrin Liu Brooklyn 2:00.22 4
31 Grace, Jack Monmouth 2:00.37 4
32 Nelson, Thaddeus Liu Brooklyn 2:00.45 4
33 Schneider, Julian Haverford 2:00.81 3
34 Joshi, Vasu Albany 2:05.12 4
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hatler, Chris Penn 4:03.28 1 10
2 Dee, Liam Unattached 4:03.71 1 8
3 Wetzel, Logan Unattached 4:05.14 1 6
4 Warnick, Harry Villanova 4:06.11 1 5
5 Wilson, Dustin Columbia 4:07.18 1 4
6 Van Ackren, Trevor Unattached 4:07.49 1 3
7 Tuck, Nick Penn 4:09.51 1 2
8 Wilson, Ross Penn 4:12.02 2 1
9 Albright, Zachary Princeton 4:12.38 2
10 Naff, Keaton Penn 4:12.69 2
11 Boyle, Jack Columbia 4:13.95 2
12 Violone, Marc Columbia 4:14.05 1
13 Woods, Henry Haverford 4:14.60 2
14 Ounadjela, Johain Columbia 4:15.33 2
15 Hally, Patrick Penn 4:15.78 2
16 Rossettie, Stephen Princeton 4:16.27 3
17 Huemmler, Jack Penn 4:16.28 2
18 Udvadia, Ryan Albany 4:17.11 1
19 Johnson, Jordan Albany 4:17.14 3
20 Trainer, Thomas Villanova 4:18.07 3
21 Arrivo, Lucas Unattached 4:18.92 3
22 Swenson, Zachery Unattached 4:18.99 3
23 Stone, Robert Princeton 4:19.22 2
24 Tampa, David South Florid 4:20.00 3
25 Ritz, Ben Columbia 4:20.30 1
26 Green, Paul Swarthmore 4:21.37 3
27 Fong, Tyler Haverford 4:22.16 3
28 Vazquez, Louis Unattached 4:25.45 3
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marquardt, Charlie Haverford 8:06.56 10
2 Comber, Casey Unattached 8:18.61 8
3 Wistar, Lyle Penn 8:19.00 6
4 Pitone, Ernie Widener 8:19.72 5
5 Luciano, Christopher Penn 8:19.91 4
6 Monogue, Kevin Penn 8:19.92 3
7 Meadows, William Penn 8:21.82 2
8 Martson, Andrew Unattached 8:24.56 1
9 Webb, Sam Penn 8:24.79
10 McDermott, Will Widener 8:27.02
11 Gronostaj, Kyle Albany 8:35.99
12 Ranke, Tyler Albany 8:36.59
13 Mueller, Kyle Monmouth 8:42.71
14 Gagnon, John Swarthmore 8:49.14
15 Howell, Jake Monmouth 8:55.19
16 Mulroy, Thomas Penn 8:57.09
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barclay, Bruce South Florid 8.12q 2
2 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 8.16q 1
3 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.27q 3
4 Bowers, Ben Penn 8.30q 3
5 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford 8.40q 2
6 Bennett, Barrington Penn 8.45q 1
7 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 8.71q 1
8 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 8.74q 1
9 Long, Spencer Princeton 8.78 2
10 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 9.10 1
11 Cacace, Robert Villanova 9.19 1
12 Kirk, Ian Penn 9.34 2
13 Nelson, Javdon Albany 9.65 3
14 Oji, Zach Haverford 9.69 3
15 Knouse, Luke Penn 9.71 1
16 Collins, Sean Penn 10.16 2
17 Coveney, Jake Albany 11.69 3
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Barclay, Bruce South Florid 7.98 10
2 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 7.98 8
3 Bowers, Ben Penn 8.29 6
4 Gibbons, Sidney Albany 8.32 5
5 Ainsley, Jeff Haverford 8.41 4
6 Bennett, Barrington Penn 8.63 3
7 Gibbs, Tyrell Monmouth 8.69 2
8 McDermott, Zachary Monmouth 8.83 1
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 3:15.05 1 10
1) McCord, Daniel 2) Fryer-Davis, Christian
3) Freeman, Joshua 4) Mennin, Ray
2 Penn 'A' 3:15.26 1 8
1) Wiseman, Jeff 2) Rogers, Calvary
3) Graca, Elias 4) Magaha, Drew
3 Villanova 'A' 3:18.32 1 6
1) Cartwright, Kyle 2) Lampinen, Ville
3) O'Brien, Charlie 4) Deshpande, Utsav
4 Albany 'A' 3:20.65 2 5
1) Everett, Elliott 2) Teemer, Jaymen
3) Jobe, Momodou 4) Harris III, Robert
5 South Florida 'A' 3:24.54 2 4
1) Barclay, Bruce 2) Davis, Dwight
3) Yoon, Dae Young 4) Charles, Anderson
6 Haverford 'A' 3:25.54 2 3
1) Lynch, Liam 2) Yellets, Jonathan
3) Gabriel, Dorvil 4) Frost, Alex
7 Penn 'B' 3:26.55 2 2
1) Kildal-Brandt, Christian 2) Buser, James
3) Kirk, Ian 4) Diederich, Drew
-- Princeton 'B' DNF 1
1) Switzer, Bryant 2) Johnson, Jabari
3) Long, Spencer 4) Aririguzoh, Franklin
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Campbell, Matthew Albany 2.14m 10
2 Ogbonna, Kingsley Albany 2.05m 8
3 Pitt, Thomas Penn 2.02m 6
4 Reilly, Colin Princeton 1.97m 5
5 Jefferson, Daniel Monmouth J1.97m 4
6 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh J1.97m 3
7 Diehl, Andrew Princeton 1.93m 1.50
7 Jack, Justin South Florid 1.93m 1.50
9 Yassay, Lance Penn J1.93m
10 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 1.88m
11 Morrow, Mike Villanova J1.88m
-- Taylor, Najee Albany NH
-- Ainsley, Jeff Haverford NH
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bragg, Adam Unattached 5.55m 10
2 Kiles, August Princeton 5.05m 8
3 Akins, David South Florid 4.90m 6
4 Gaylord, Ben Princeton J4.90m 5
5 Perry, Winston South Florid 4.75m 4
6 Deutemeyer, James Villanova J4.75m 3
7 Young, Samuel Unattached J4.75m 2
8 Galan, Edward South Florid 4.60m 1
9 Chernoff, Cody South Florid J4.60m
10 Li, John Penn 4.45m
10 Buechele, Stefan Albany 4.45m
10 Benz, Michael Penn 4.45m
13 Fisher, Bobby Monmouth J4.45m
-- Fogarasi, Joe South Florid NH
-- Koeck, Kolby Villanova NH
-- Succi, PJ Villanova NH
-- DiBari, Donald Albany NH
-- McDonald, Dean Monmouth NH
-- Brad, Lawrence Unattached NH
-- Bell, David South Florid NH
-- Lambert, Colton Monmouth NH
-- Mueller, Mitchell South Florid NH
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Feagans, Pearson Villanova 7.18m 10
2 Pitt, Thomas Penn 7.01m 8
3 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.79m 6
4 Daniels, Jonah South Florid 6.72m 5
5 Bobb, Jarrel Lafayette 6.67m 4
6 Boardman, Daniel Lehigh 6.62m 3
7 Howe, Darius Monmouth 6.51m 2
8 Collins, Sean Penn 6.41m 1
9 Schutz, Nicholas Columbia 6.40m
10 Pepper, Michael Monmouth 6.35m
11 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth J6.35m
12 Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth 6.31m
13 Armstrong, Kenneth Georgetown 6.30m
14 Knouse, Luke Penn 6.07m
15 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 5.84m
16 Morrow, Mike Villanova 5.82m
17 Scott, Raekwon South Florid 5.76m
18 Kirk, Ian Penn 5.66m
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oneal, Matthew South Florid 16.05m 10
2 Sosoo, Bryan Monmouth 14.05m 8
3 Ennis, Errol South Florid 14.02m 6
4 Howe, Darius Monmouth 13.65m 5
5 Pepper, Michael Monmouth J13.65m 4
6 Henry Jr, David Albany 13.52m 3
7 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 13.09m 2
8 Feagans, Pearson Villanova 12.95m 1
9 Elcock, Aaron Villanova 12.53m
10 Laspada, Nick Monmouth 12.00m
11 Oji, Zach Haverford 11.56m
12 Gabriel, Dorvil Haverford 11.37m
-- Reichenbach, Daniel Lehigh FOUL
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Warning, Lucas Lehigh 16.93m 10
2 Bishop, Billy Penn 16.53m 8
3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 16.41m 6
4 Mattis, Sam Penn 16.19m 5
5 DelVescovo, Eric Albany 15.02m 4
6 Kaplan, Sam Penn 14.99m 3
7 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florid 14.93m 2
8 Osking, Justin South Florid 14.37m 1
9 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 14.18m
10 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 13.89m
11 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.80m
12 Screen, Devin South Florid 13.71m
13 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 13.65m
14 Sullivan, Dan Villanova 13.64m
15 Sise, Henry Villanova 13.22m
16 Timko, Daniel Villanova 12.78m
17 Rowen, James Villanova 12.76m
18 Martin, George Monmouth 12.45m
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eustache, Jonathan Albany 19.54m 10
2 Kelly, Adam Princeton 19.31m 8
3 Wilson, Timothy Monmouth 18.42m 6
4 Screen, Devin South Florid 18.37m 5
5 Youn, Vic Princeton 17.95m 4
6 Mattis, Sam Penn 17.74m 3
7 Graham, Charvin South Florid 17.47m 2
8 Carlson, David Albany 16.90m 1
9 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 16.84m
10 Diaczynsky, Zach South Florid 16.47m
11 Andretta, Troy Monmouth 16.38m
12 Arcaro, Gabe Princeton 15.66m
13 Kennedy-White, Noah Penn 15.54m
14 Leddy, James Penn 15.41m
15 Martin, George Monmouth 14.04m
16 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 13.91m
17 Carson, Taylor Monmouth 13.88m
18 Santarsiero, Vincent Monmouth 13.50m
19 Rowen, James Villanova 13.48m
20 Tummino, Andrew Monmouth 11.79m
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Penn 121.50 2) Albany 76
3) Temple 71 4) South Florida 56
5) Villanova 52 6) Georgetown 38
7) Delaware 33 8) Lehigh 25.50
9) Lafayette 17 10) Monmouth 16
11) LIU Brooklyn 13 12) Columbia 11
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Penn 101 2) Albany 86
3) Monmouth 82 4) Princeton 65.50
5) South Florida 59.50 6) Villanova 51
7) Lehigh 16 8) Lafayette 8
8) Columbia 8
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15269 views
History for Fasttrack National Invitational
Show 2 more
|